Schedule of events

Buffet- every day

Lunch: 13:00 – 16:00
Dinner: 19:00 – 22:00

* Cost of master class 2 500 rub

4 AUGUST

19:00 / Live music / Yulia Litosh / Participant of the project “Voice”
Restaurant “Rivage”

5 AUGUST

12:00 / Children’s master class “Fantasies from felt”
Restaurant “Kamelia Café”

6 AUGUST

17:00 / Children’s master class “Fairy houses, Driftwood” *
Restaurant “Kamelia Café”
19:00 / Live Music / Egor Adagio
Restaurant “Kamelia Café”

7 AUGUST 

12:00 / Children’s master class “Panels with peonies”
Restaurant “Kamelia Café”
19:00 / Live music / Cover band [Yu:]
Restaurant “Kamelia Café”

8 AUGUST

17:00 / Children’s master class “Bunny-ballerina” *
Restaurant “Kamelia Café”
19:00 / Live music / Vocal duet / Alexander and Alena Olentsov
Restaurant “Rivage”

11 AUGUST

19:00 / Live music / Vocals / Polina Dyga
Restaurant “Rivage”

12 AUGUST

12:00 / Children’s master class “Mosaic from shells”
Restaurant “Kamelia Café”
19:00 / Live music / Royal / Fazleeva Julia
Lobby Bar

13 AUGUST

17:00 / Children’s master class “Owls, sachet with lavender” *
Restaurant “Kamelia Café”
19:00 / Live music / Vocals and percussion / Alexey Polivets
Restaurant “Kamelia Café”

14 AUGUST

12:00 / Children’s master class “Scrapbooking”
Restaurant “Kamelia Café”
19:00 / Live music / “Melodrama show”
Restaurant “Kamelia Café”

15 AUGUST

17:00 / Children’s master class “Coffee cats” *
Restaurant “Kamelia Café”
19:00 / Live music / Valeria Filippova / Participant of the project “Voice”
Restaurant “Rivage”

16 AUGUST

12:00 / Children’s master class “Felt keychain”
Restaurant “Kamelia Café”
19:00 / Live music / Saxophone / Ilya Chervatyuk
Cocktail for members of the loyalty program “ALL ACCOR LIVE LIMITLESS”
Restaurant “Rivage”

18 AUGUST

12:00
/ Children’s master class “Felt keychain”
Restaurant “Kamelia Café”
19:00 / Live music / Yulia Litosh / Participant of the project “Voice”
Restaurant “Rivage”

19 AUGUST 

12:00 / Children’s master class “Felt keychain”
Restaurant “Kamelia Café”

20 AUGUST

17:00 / Children’s master class “Ship, Driftwood” *
Restaurant “Kamelia Café”
19:00 / Live Music / Egor Adagio
Restaurant “Kamelia Café”

21 AUGUST

12:00 / Children’s master class “Panels made of corrugated paper”
Restaurant “Kamelia Café”
19:00 / Live music / Cover band [Yu:]
Restaurant “Kamelia Café”

22 AUGUST

17:00 / Children’s master class “Box in a marine style” *
Restaurant “Kamelia Café”
19:00 / Live music / Vocal duet / Alexander and Alena Olentsov
Restaurant “Rivage”

25 AUGUST

19:00 / Live Music / Vocals / Polina Dyga
Restaurant “Rivage”

26 AUGUST

12:00 / Children’s master class “Plush flowers, chenille”
Restaurant “Kamelia Café”
19:00 / Live music / Grand piano / Fazleeva Yulia
Lobby bar

27 AUGUST

17:00 / Children’s master class “Keeper in a marine style, Driftwood” *
Restaurant “Kamelia Café”
19:00 / Live music / Saxophone / Ilya Chervatyuk
Restaurant “Kamelia Café”

28 AUGUST 

12:00 / Children’s master class “Scrapbooking”
Restaurant “Kamelia Café”
19:00 / Live Music / Vocals / Cocobongo Jazz Trio
Restaurant “Kamelia Café”

29 AUGUST


17:00
/ Children’s master class “Bunny-ballerina” *
Restaurant “Kamelia Café”
19:00 / Live Music / Vocals / Alexander Olentsov
Restaurant “Rivage”